0 votes
186 views
closed with the note: Are you going to make a post on every single comment Saaraansh makes?
asked in Cinematic Discussion by Casting Director (17.9k points)
75% Accept Rate

closed by

2 Answers

+2 votes

Are you sure he didn't confused DTPH with that awful donkey puke Action Replay.

I mean Akki himself was in side role to his teeth..... Akki's teeth were in lead role, they had enormous amount of screen time and were always the center of attraction, presented as the star in every shot.

But akki also did supported his teeth very well, maybe the best side teeth supporting role in Bollywood history.

answered by Mega Star (224k points)
+1

matlab keyboard hai to kuch bhi chhapna hai

+1 vote

of course akshay was main lead srk was just having a tiny non substantial role srk fans kya bataenge bhai i am telling you

answered by Set Designer (2.3k points)