+2 votes
172 views
asked in Box Office Discussions by Production Designer (12.6k points)
45% Accept Rate
0

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Agreed. Bachan's swag was something else. Seemed effortless.

answered by Assistant Director (40.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

david and big b , two of my favourites

answered by Location Scout (4.2k points)
0 votes

only akshay BIG B and srk are self made baaki sab to family ke kaaran tik gaye bollywoodme

answered by Set Designer (2.3k points)
0

0

0 votes

Watched agneelath today.....full on overreacting...his 90% movies on same theme...same acting...footfath boy mistreated by society...bada hoga, sabko pitega...bored. btw those child artists in those movies acted tremendously...every time i wished they never grow up...their swage, style were something else...

answered by Editor (89.8k points)
...