–5 votes
202 views

SRK Koyla

Salman Tere Naam

Amitabh  Bachchan in Anand

Rajesh KHANNA Aap Ki Kasam

Hrithik Lakshya

Aamir Fanaa

Ajay Devgn Dilwale

asked in Cinematic Discussion by Art Director (2.7k points)
63% Accept Rate
+2

0

Salman khan in sawan
Akshay kunar in action reply
Ajay devgan in khakee
Salman khan in suryawanshi

6 Answers

–1 vote
 
Best answer

Srk in koyla looking like roadside mawali.

answered by Set Decorator (1.6k points)
selected by
0

Kuch nahi bhai ankhon ka dosh hai aur kya meet some good eye specialist

0

lol agree koyla is worst

0

Salman ko dekha hai sawan main akshay ko dekha hai action reply main ya sirf srk ko hi dekhte rehte ho apne hero se jyada aap to srk ke fan ho

0

akki even in worst hairstyles look rocking bro

+4 votes

answered by Assistant Director (41k points)
+4

From tier 1
Srk in koyla

Tier 2
NA

Tier 3
Please refer the image above

+3

Best answer..

+2 votes

Akshay kumar in janwaar worst hairstyle of the century

answered by Location Scout (4.4k points)
0 votes

SRK Koyla.............

answered by Production Designer (13.5k points)
0 votes

From this list none of them.

P.S: I would advise you not to select your best answers so quickly. It hardly is an incentive for others to answer on your posts then.

answered by Super-star (174k points)
0

yeah the best answer was with the most upvotes

Biased kyu bhai

0

coz akki is looking super handsome in it and also hairstyle is very cool upvotes coz saare hi yha sallu fans hai

0

Hahahahahahhahhaha super handsome hahahaha kuchh bhi bolta hai yaar

0

If that's handsome for you then I can understand why you think Akshay is a megastar.. I didn't know you have some problems..I am really sorry man

–1 vote

salman tere naam
srk koyla

answered by Location Manager (6.2k points)