0 votes
83 views

asked in General Queries by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

BOI, Taran Adarsh and trade pundits call Salman Khan a Megastar but haters are crying

answered by Editor (87.1k points)
selected by
0

Bhai boi traffic keep liye bolt's hair aura baking trade pundits retweets k liye bolt's hair. But public k according Aamir has more reach than Salman.

0 votes

First of all Salman is not megastar. Megastar is only Aamir today. Salman is yet to cross 45 create opening and Dangal final total.

answered by Set Decorator (1.3k points)
0

Have you heard of TZH? It was first movie to cross 45 cr in single day.

0

I am talking about first day.

0

its is harder to cross 45 on third day than first day lol

0 votes

kaash aise quarantine life sab ko mile..Bhai ka maje hi maje hai

answered by Casting Director (17.9k points)
...