4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Akshay Kumar is on a roll, yaha SRK HR fans ro rahe hai ki next release ka confirmation hi pata chale aur akki yaha movies par movies nipta raha hai

answered by Location Manager (6.2k points)
selected by
0

SRK isn't interested now it seems. HR gives a hgoty and disappears for a few years. He's the biggest waste of stardom.

0

Ritesh deshmukh bhi movies pe movies kar raha hai to kya wo srk aur hr hua kya itni movie karne ke bad bhi ek bhi hgoty nahi atg nahi na movie kare wo acha yaar

0 votes

He intends to make a movie with Akshay. Nothing confirmed. As it is Akshay is working on so many movies, from where will he find time for PD?

answered by Super-star (174k points)
0

Priyadarshan is one of my favorite director.......

0

@saaransh, Priyadarshan just said he's working on a script with Akshay in mind. This isn't a confirmation.

We don't know who is going to produce, or is Akshay even offered the film.

0 votes

Who is megastar akshay kumar ?? Jaha tak pata hai star akshay kumar ka nam suna hai

answered by Set Designer (2.2k points)
0 votes

I hope it's true..also priyadarshan should make hera pheri 3 with original cast..and even in this lockdown akshay is signing films..God knows what srk and hr are doing.

answered by Art Director (3k points)
...