Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Intense - 248 points
  2. Ajay - 228 points
  3. Rancho - 166 points
  4. Nikeel - 130 points
  5. Roman - 115 points
  6. Lambodar - 110 points
  7. playboy - 106 points
  8. Irdwhelp - 101 points
  9. Grand Nova - 95 points
  10. Hrithikiantilldeath - 86 points
  11. nitesh singh - 80 points
  12. mr.hola - 70 points
  13. shah - 59 points
  14. Suhas - 53 points
  15. SSk - 52 points
  16. Tom Cruise - 51 points
  17. Sandeep - 47 points
  18. Greek God - 44 points
  19. Sanal - 38 points
  20. kashyap123 - 37 points
  21. Rahul - 36 points
  22. Vivek Rai - 35 points
  23. Baadshah - 35 points
  24. Jordan Garcia - 31 points
  25. THUNDER BIRD - 31 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

70.3k questions

268k answers

327k comments

1.4k users

Categories

+5 votes
66 views
in Archived by Producer (112k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

That's great...!!.. Dhoom 3 will most probably cross it...

by Star (151k points)
selected by
+1 vote

D3 has good chance..As I said earlier in a post...D3 already crossed 14m so if movie gets good response; it will cross 20m views..Same happened to K3 and yjhd views....

by Producer (110k points)
0
K-3 had 18.5 Million views before it's release!..it got just 1.5 afterwards!