+6 votes
747 views
asked in Archived by Star (141k points)
78% Accept Rate
0
Also mention why!

7 Answers

+6 votes
 
Best answer

Only Don 3 Because Of King.

answered by Producer (102k points)
selected by
+5 votes


Don 3 for SRK n Style....!!
Who want to see ***** cashing on what HR, John made it big ………

answered by
edited by anonymous
0
Isliye to ***** ka naam lena pada…………
0
@Teen i have sent you a P.M
0
@jeff replied. ......
0
Teen and Kashyap you both are warned..!!
+5 votes

Dhoom3 bcoz of one and only ACE AAMIR KHAN.

answered by
+4 votes

Don 3 just bcoz of king and his casanova style

answered by Camera Operator (8.2k points)
+4 votes

D3 because of aamir and Dhoom franchise...

answered by Director (132k points)
+2 votes

Dhoom 3- For Ace Aamir Sir

answered by Editor (80.2k points)
+2 votes

The one with better trailer..................

answered by Director (136k points)
...