+5 votes
141 views

Audio Links -

https://fanlink.to/pyaarkarona

Video Link - premieres at 3pm

asked in Music & Promos by All Time best! (279k points)
100% Accept Rate

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I always feel a bit embarrassed when Bhai does this. It is oh so evident he can't sing with all that autotune.

Well what can I say. Kudos to him for trying

answered by Assistant Director (40.6k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Good. The rap is very good indeed.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
+1 vote

Love the patriotic and full on message song , rapping part is unbelievable

answered by Editor (87.3k points)
+1 vote

Bhai giving competition to baadshah..Good rap

answered by Casting Director (18k points)
+1 vote

This song is good with the simple lyrics in the rap parts ...
Main hoon hero > Hangover > Pyaar Karona > rest of the songs in his voice ...

answered by Cinematographer (94.2k points)
+1 vote

Good song...in this circumstances..

answered by Assistant Director (51.8k points)
0 votes

as king khan said bhai single aur singer kamaal ke hai
both of the above things are sadly not true

answered by Camera Operator (11.1k points)
...