+1 vote
99 views

Subscribe to Bhai's YouTube Channel -

https://m.youtube.com/channel/UCJJ72ZXSDbom7oVkvIkp9Tw

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1251766034480033795
asked in Music & Promos by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I really liked the way Salman sung Main hoon hero tera. How times change. Here in an ideal scenario, we would be waiting for Radhey trailer and instead we have Bhai launching his youtube channel. What a year its turning out to be.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
selected by
+1 vote

I hope it can challenge Selfish song..

answered by Casting Director (17.9k points)
0

Yup totally that is the barometer.

If it wasn't Sajid-Wajid then could've tried to expect something on Hangover lines. But now cannot.

The Main Hoon Hero Tera moment won't be back again for a while.

0 votes

andrea boccelli of india
cannot wait

answered by Camera Operator (11.1k points)
+1

Hmm. Let's hope Iulia Vantur comes up with Celine Dion's statement on Bocelli in Romanian for Salman.

0

lol she will
bhai has become quite popular in romania though because of her now
first indian which romanina people know when you talk about india

...