+4 votes
344 views

Particulars Gross Net Admits ATP
PVR ₹61.95 ₹52.06 2,579,186 ₹240
INOX ₹51.32 ₹43.13 2,310,747 ₹222
Cinepolis ₹24.90 ₹20.92 1,051,182 ₹237
Carnival ₹27.19 ₹23.05 1,397,273 ₹195
Big 4 ₹165.36 ₹139.15 7,338,388 ₹225
Rest Chains ₹94.40 ₹80.00 5,721,000 ₹165
Single Screens ₹88.92 ₹76.00 9,880,000 ₹90
Total ₹348.68 ₹295.15 22,939,388 ₹152
Source Link: Self
asked in Self-Compiled Data by Super-star (175k points)
100% Accept Rate
+1

IMO a mn more than actuals. What about Tanhaji?

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Intense - Post about War's footfalls

Also Intense - Nowhere to be found when the person did post about them.

answered by Mega Star (225k points)
selected by
0

I am here.

+1 vote

hrithik chahe hit de ya flop uske baad usse 2 saal ghar hi bhaithna hai lol
makes no difference

answered by Camera Operator (11.4k points)
+1

Jaise Ranbir to saal men 4 blockbuster de raha hai.

0

The craze of Hrithik after KNPH is never heard or seen ...
The only Big Star in Khans league

0

Yup. His entry scene in War is more than Sherbet Boy's career.

0

This guy cannot even get away even after posting a normal comment....

0 votes

Boi should add dubbing collections too then the footfalls of
WAR - 2.40cr ff
Krrish3- 2.32cr ff
Dhoom2- 2.27cr ff
Krrish - 2cr
Bang bang-1.63cr ff

answered by Location Manager (7.1k points)