+1 vote
37 views

1. Dupatta Tera - Partner

367k likes, 154 million views

2. Le Le Mazaa Le - Wanted

360k likes, 134 million views

3. Tenu Leke - Salaam-E-Ishq

342k likes, 78 million views

 4. Salaam Aaya - Veer

232k likes, 73 million views

5. Mannata Ve - Heroes

224k likes, 34 million views

6. Munni Badnaam Hui - Dabangg

220k likes, 80 million views

7. You are My Love - Partner

202k likes, 73 million views

8. Title Track - Salaam-E-Ishq

189k likes, 47 million views

9. Humko Maloom Hain - Jaan-E-Mann

128k likes, 14 million views

10. Jalwa - Wanted

119k likes, 42 million views

11. Dil Leke - Wanted

102k likes, 31 million views

asked in General Queries by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

These songs I like

1. Jalwa

2. Le Le Maza Le

3. Hum Ko Maaloom Hain

4. Tenu Leke

5. Mannata Ve

6. Munni Badnaam Hui

answered by Unit Manager (35k points)
selected by
0 votes

Dil Leke is my favorite of those songs

answered by Editor (84.7k points)