+1 vote
196 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1238756935920275456
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Is that really Urvashi in that Poster? o.O

Anyyyways, the day this film comes on streaming platforms, god forbid on Netflix, it will be trending top in India.

10/10 for the innovative title.

answered by Assistant Director (50.5k points)
selected by
0

Urvashi be like, not one person believed it's me in the poster.

0 votes

She looks so innocent. Wow.

answered by Super-star (165k points)
0

Just because she's wearing glasses!

0

Lol,being sarcastic.

...