0 votes
105 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/filmsrisingsun/status/1238421688116588544
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

200cr in India...!!!
40cr in East Punjab if done well.

answered by Super-star (173k points)
selected by
0 votes

Huge grosser this could be if made well.

answered by Super-star (165k points)
...