+1 vote
174 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/HimeshMankad/status/1238340706453688320
asked in General Queries by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Like the jodi in Kick and Sultan and hope for a better one in Radhe

answered by Editor (84.7k points)
selected by
0 votes

I hope Radhe compensates for Race3/Tubelight/Bharat.

answered by Assistant Director (55.1k points)
0

Add Dabangg 3 too ..