+1 vote
117 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/ShashankKhaitan/status/1235444308045488128
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It would have been another masterclass in mediocrity. Hence good to shelve it.

answered by Super-star (165k points)
selected by
0 votes

In short..... Bust..!!

answered by Mega Star (222k points)
...