+2 votes
131 views

Ofcourse I am going to share the only versions that matters.

Raise your standards if you were expecting the T-Series crap.

asked in Cinematic Discussion by All Time best! (277k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Ohhhoo you had me with the title good that you didn't share that crap version
T-series needs to stop immediately but don't think they will anytime soon

answered by Assistant Director (52.5k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Glad you did not post that repulsive remake of this song.

answered by Super-star (165k points)
0 votes

Ye Ek Legendary Songs ka Bhi Watt laga diye
.
So LAAWARIS (1981) ke 2 movies ke band bajj chuki hai 1st ye tha

https://m.youtube.com/watch?v=oLlTli4T1xM

answered by Production Designer (12.5k points)
0

Yeah. Remember.

Even Sardaar Gabbar Singh track was basically copy of Apni toh jaise taise,

Jacqueline is unstoppable. Apni Toh Jaise Taise, Ek Do Teen & now this.