+2 votes
99 views

Ah well the post had "Mini" in it toh got carried away. 

ZERO FULL VIDEO SONGS -

.

Egyptian release poster

Hmmm...

asked in Music & Promos by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Decent album. Mere Naam Tu is my fav and Ann Bann is very underrated song. It's superb as well.

answered by Star (160k points)
selected by
0 votes

took me 30 secs to get what's so special about Egypt poster.

answered by Super-star (175k points)
0

Lol

0 votes

Who wants to see these again?

answered by Super-star (171k points)