+1 vote
211 views

Singham

.

Singham Returns

.

Simmba

.

Sooryavanshi

asked in Music & Promos by All Time best! (281k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Singham >> >> Sooryavanshi >> Singham Returns >> Simmba

answered by Unit Manager (36k points)
selected by
0 votes

Singham

Sooryavanshi

Simmba/Singham Returns

answered by Production Designer (13.4k points)
0 votes

I actually like the singham promo on TV than any other trailers of this universe

answered by Art Director (3k points)
0 votes

Singham Is Far Better Trailer Of All Rohit Shetty Movies Till Date.....

At That Time Rohit Shetty Is Not A Brand Like Today's Time Otherwise Singham Deserve More Than 2 Cr Footfalls Or Even Close To 2.5 Cr Footfalls.

answered by Assistant Director (42.4k points)
0

yes brother...........

...