0 votes
146 views
Choices:
Baaghi 3
Sooryavanshi
Poll closed
asked in General Queries by Production Designer (13.4k points)
91% Accept Rate

6 Answers

+1 vote

baaghi 3 might even fail to cross baaghi 2. sv should emerge akki's biggest hit else it would be a big disappointment.

answered by Unit Manager (37.4k points)
+1 vote

Sooryavanshi. Though B3 should be huge too considering how big a sensation TS is.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
0

this is called subtle sarcasm or how sarcastic writing should be

+1 vote

1.5 for baaghi
and 2.4 for sooryavanshi

answered by Camera Operator (11.1k points)
+1 vote

Sooryavanshi will be biggest hit for every one involved except Rohit and Katrina.

answered by Executive Producer (66.5k points)
0 votes

You Compare Rohit Shetty Movie With 2Rs. Director Ahmed Khan

answered by Assistant Director (42k points)
0

Rohit Shetty Big Franchise failed to cross 2cr FFs name GOLMAAL & SINGHAM

0 votes

Sooryavanshi will be bigger than baaghi 3. How baaghi franchise became so big I don't have any idea..still rohit's films are not that bad, I genuinely enjoyed only Singham and golmaal 1St part. Baaghi 2 was a bad film and so will be baaghi3 probably. Now wait for the announcement of baaghi 4 on next year

answered by Art Director (2.6k points)