0 votes
129 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/deepikapadukone/status/1229978697983131648
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Wow. Epitome of versatility. What an actor.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
selected by
0

This will create sunami at bo.

0

cut him some slack man

0 votes

I wish this is a big flop............ hate this jodi now plus fed up of this biopic wala chakarr especially sports one ........... cant they bring some originality like CDI

answered by Assistant Director (44.4k points)
+2

You do realise there is nothing more original than a biopic?!