All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
40 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/ANI/status/1228130549601947653?ref_src=twsrc%5Etfw%7Ctwcamp%5Etweetembed&ref_url=https%3A%2F%2Fd-20764226892644226001.ampproject.net%2F2002112037430%2Fframe.html
asked ago in General Queries by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

A fan of Salman Khan since Tere Naam days from my side of India

answered ago by Editor (82.7k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

These stupid people they don’t even know the lifestyle of Salman khan .Expensive cars,Expensive clothes,F@@king beautiful girls and these people waste their life by chasing stars.They should do something better to live a good life.We all love stars but there is a limit for it.

answered ago by Camera Operator (11.6k points)
...