+2 votes
51 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/ANI/status/1228130549601947653?ref_src=twsrc%5Etfw%7Ctwcamp%5Etweetembed&ref_url=https%3A%2F%2Fd-20764226892644226001.ampproject.net%2F2002112037430%2Fframe.html
asked in General Queries by All Time best! (281k points)
100% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

A fan of Salman Khan since Tere Naam days from my side of India

answered by Editor (89.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

These stupid people they don’t even know the lifestyle of Salman khan .Expensive cars,Expensive clothes,F@@king beautiful girls and these people waste their life by chasing stars.They should do something better to live a good life.We all love stars but there is a limit for it.

answered by Camera Operator (12k points)