All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
140 views
asked ago in BOI Update by Location Scout (3.7k points)
38% Accept Rate
0

Total domination from sallu

3 Answers

+2 votes
  1. Kick - 2,41,92,000

  2. Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 3,54,17,000

  3. Prem Ratan Dhan Payo - 2,27,63,000

  4. Sultan - 3,20,85,000

  • All 4 Movies Generated More Footfalls As Compare To Akshay Kumar's Career Highest Footfalls.
answered ago by Unit Manager (39.7k points)
+2 votes

He's maintained his dominance over a decade and that is commendable. Even with his recent lows, he's the no 1 star. Says everything

answered ago by Super-star (161k points)
+1 vote

Megastar Salman, waiting for Radhe and KEKD

answered ago by Editor (82.7k points)