+2 votes
151 views
asked in Box Office Discussions by Location Scout (4.2k points)
37% Accept Rate
0

Total domination from sallu

3 Answers

+2 votes
  1. Kick - 2,41,92,000

  2. Bajrangi Bhaijaan - 3,54,17,000

  3. Prem Ratan Dhan Payo - 2,27,63,000

  4. Sultan - 3,20,85,000

  • All 4 Movies Generated More Footfalls As Compare To Akshay Kumar's Career Highest Footfalls.
answered by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
+2 votes

He's maintained his dominance over a decade and that is commendable. Even with his recent lows, he's the no 1 star. Says everything

answered by Super-star (172k points)
+1 vote

Megastar Salman, waiting for Radhe and KEKD

answered by Editor (88k points)