All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
151 views

As of now confirmed releases for June 2020 are - 

5th June 2020 

Indoo Ki Jawani

Nikamma

12th June 2020

Khaali Peeli

Chhalaang

19th June 2020

Mumbai Saga

26th June 2020

Thalaivi

Share your opinion.

Choices:
Indoo Ki Jawani
Nikamma
Khaali Peeli
Chhalaang
Mumbai Saga
Thalaivi
Other [Share in answer]
asked ago in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (271k points)
100% Accept Rate
0

khaali peeli

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I Think Chhalaang Is A Space For Srk Role. But He Says Srk Role Is Extented Cameo Not A Cameo. Means His Role Is Most Important Just Like Dear Zindagi.

Dekhte Kya Hota Hai.....

answered ago by Unit Manager (39.6k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

LAXMI BOMB IS that movoe

answered ago by Production Accountant (27.1k points)
0

Agar Laxmi Bomb Main Srk Ka Extented Cameo Hua To Movie Won't Clash With Radhe.....

0

Yes but movie waise b Radhe se clash nahi hogi