0 votes
184 views

As of now confirmed releases for June 2020 are - 

5th June 2020 

Indoo Ki Jawani

Nikamma

12th June 2020

Khaali Peeli

Chhalaang

19th June 2020

Mumbai Saga

26th June 2020

Thalaivi

Share your opinion.

Choices:
Indoo Ki Jawani
Nikamma
Khaali Peeli
Chhalaang
Mumbai Saga
Thalaivi
Other [Share in answer]
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (280k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

khaali peeli

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

I Think Chhalaang Is A Space For Srk Role. But He Says Srk Role Is Extented Cameo Not A Cameo. Means His Role Is Most Important Just Like Dear Zindagi.

Dekhte Kya Hota Hai.....

answered by Assistant Director (42.2k points)
selected by
0 votes

LAXMI BOMB IS that movoe

answered by Production Accountant (28.1k points)
0

Agar Laxmi Bomb Main Srk Ka Extented Cameo Hua To Movie Won't Clash With Radhe.....

0

Yes but movie waise b Radhe se clash nahi hogi