All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
173 views
asked ago in Box Office Discussions by Assistant Director (44.3k points)
95% Accept Rate
0

For Irrfan... Salute to you man..just come back.

Watching this one in theater on the first day itself.

A Hindi film trailer which I've liked after a long time. See you at the movie Irrfan Bhai.

4 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

What a fantastic trailer it is, Irrfan is terrific as always.

Definitely watching it.

answered ago by Location Manager (6.5k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

wow. outstanding stuff. fell in love with movies again.

answered ago by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
0 votes

A true Hindi entertainer, will be another solid hit .

answered ago by Assistant Director (44.7k points)
0 votes

Brillant stuff this. Irffan will have a terrific comeback.

answered ago by Super-star (161k points)