All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

71.3k questions

272k answers

333k comments

1.6k users

Categories

0 votes
106 views
closed with the note: This topic is done & dusted.
asked ago in Opinion by Camera Operator (10.8k points)
15% Accept Rate

closed ago by
+8

Permanent Ban.

He shouldn't have crossed the limit in attacking people in the name of religion. He was given every chance possible with his Tom Cruise account. He didn't utilize them so the ban.

Baazigar account will remain as permanent Ban. It is a lesson for everybody who wants to act nasty with useless religious propaganda.

0

Ban hata lo bhai log purana aur regular banda hai.....

+2

Achcha insaan hona bhi zaroori hai sir.

2 Answers

+3 votes

Tauji has found emplyement in the IT cell of the lotus party . Why disturb him ?

answered ago by Location Scout (3.3k points)
0

CHARLIE SOR this is not good...everyone from this forum is against him excluding Me.
He is also human,, I want admin to unbanned him.

+3 votes

He will stay banned. And I believe this has already been explained numerous times
.

answered ago by Super-star (161k points)
0

Banned ka bhi koi limit hota hai 1 months 2 months ???

+5

It's a permanent ban. His fake account wont be allowed either