All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
212 views

asked in General Queries by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

dude.....just dont..... it confuses things.....

answered by Super-star (163k points)
selected by
0 votes

err..

answered by Location Scout (3.3k points)
0

thats not charlie....

0

0

grandie ...ek haath se typing ke champion ko pehchaan ne se inkar ? mera azaab naazil karne ka waqt aagya hai

0

Are ye to @CharlieSor hai