All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
236 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1227085539540525056
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

she's hot...... i wanna see more of her....

answered by Super-star (163k points)
selected by
0 votes

So the rozgaar scheme continues.

answered by Super-star (161k points)
0

You did read the name as Pooja Hegde right, not Daisy Shah.

0 votes

come on bhai you can pull better chicks than her any day of the week
no need to get desperate and give her a role

answered by Camera Operator (9.2k points)
0

Fresh pairing sir. That is what Salman Khan is looking out for.

Plus she is the new NGE girl. Between Kriti Sanon & Pooja Hegde, it's better to go with Pooja Hegde.

0 votes

fresh pairing and break from katrina, jacqueline and sonakshi.

and
superstar ayush
megastar zaheer
supermegastar sooraj
lady megastar daisy.

answered by Unit Manager (35.7k points)
0

wait for the announcements. sallu won't disappoint you.

0

If Bhai gets Daisy in too then,

0

...