All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
118 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1226811069521256448
asked ago in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (270k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

So finally wait is over. Pan india Superstar Rana is back. great. 1st look posters r very promising ...

answered ago by Assistant Director (58.1k points)
selected ago by
+1 vote

Rana daggubati is an established star but he is not a superstar or a big star so a big budget movie with him is a risky idea!!

answered ago by Set Designer (2.3k points)
+1 vote

This was initially announced to release alongside ToH. Zyada delay ho gaya.

answered ago by Executive Producer (62.4k points)
...