All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
130 views

Vettai

.

Tadakha

.

Doubtful of Baaghi 3 to have this scene though. Ofcourse it will terrible if they show Tiger training Riteish & that leading Riteish to join the special force going to Syria.

Also there won't be much of those scenes where Madhavan truly shines as a cop I suppose with the whole second half seems to be changed & Riteish reduced to screaming "Ronnie" to come save him. 

asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I thought Riteish was screaming for Bhai !!!!!!!! aka "Radhe" to save his Life..and not for the producer "Ronnie" Screwvala...to give his pending money!!!!

answered by Unit Manager (31.4k points)
selected by
+1 vote

They should definitely include this scene , but we too should be provided the same view as the hero is getting ...somebody shrink Tiger's head please or move the camera by few meters.

answered by Location Scout (3.3k points)
0

Do you really want that?

+1 vote

Well lets see if they do include this scene or not shraddah anyways won't match Tamanaahh's hotness but they can still try

answered by Assistant Director (51.6k points)
0