All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+2 votes
147 views

asked in General Queries by All Time best! (273k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

im back ?

0

Yes Charlie's back..

0

ok im back

0

Welcome again then.

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Sochte hain ke woh kitne maasoom the kya se kya hogaya dekhte dekhte

answered by Assistant Director (54.5k points)
selected by
0

+1 vote

Sonam Ahuja is HeartFull Indeed.

answered by Assistant Director (58.3k points)
0

0 votes

Her husband is a lucky bloke indeed..

answered by Super-star (163k points)