All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
121 views

The Highlight,

asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (270k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Vedalam john nah won't suit besides vedalam wasn't that good either just an okayish flick

answered by Assistant Director (51.4k points)
selected ago by
0

Yup. It was just Oosaravelli with sister angle.

+1 vote

This film is already a big hit in YouTube and is also shown many times on Hindi channels as well. Why are they even remaking this that too with someone like John Abraham lol....!!!!

answered by Star (159k points)
0

Because Bollywood loves to udao it's Paisa.

...