All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
109 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1225641008790044672
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (270k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

very quickly done. hoping it's good.

answered by Executive Producer (62.4k points)
selected ago by
0 votes

Ranveer's expression shows what the movie will be.

answered by Super-star (161k points)
0

Hilarious you mean!

I would still say they couldn't beat this when it comes to Photoshoot..

0

Suhas this pic of yours will come in handy when the bo verdict of ranveer's movie comes.