All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
148 views
asked in General Queries by Set Designer (2.2k points)
68% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Shahid Kapoor is the deserving one this year without even a competition honestly but as you know how it works on the award shows, he might not just win it.. But really wish he wins..

answered by Executive Producer (67.3k points)
selected by
0 votes

I think best actor of 2019 shahid kapoor...............

answered by Camera Operator (9.3k points)