All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
85 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/taran_adarsh/status/1223478902032519168
asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate
0

wtf. a top star? lets hope that the 'big star' turns out to be a female.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Even Himesh gets and keeps on signing films and then there is our SRK.

answered by Star (159k points)
selected by
0 votes

Why is he so hell bent on becoming a hero do what your good at make music ffs

answered by Assistant Director (51.6k points)