+1 vote
140 views

asked in General Queries by All Time best! (279k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Decent trailer. Lots of action, this is what audience wants. Let's see how it does as Radhe is also similar film. Could be surprise 100 cr grosser.

answered by Star (160k points)
selected by
+2 votes

Dammn good..Now both radhe and laxmi bomb will run away in fear of furious9..

answered by Casting Director (17.9k points)
0

Good joke Radhe will never ever change that date no matter what