All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
91 views

Pranitha Subhash debuted in 2010 with kannada film Porki, Kannada remake of Industry Hit Telugu movie Pokiri which was also remade to Tamil & Hindi as Pokkiri & Wanted. Since her debut in 2010, she has starred in 25 films [including special appearance] in Kannada, Tamil & Telugu films.

2020, she's all set to debut in Hindi films with Bhuj - The Pride of India & Hungama 2, both tentatively scheduled to release on 14th August 2020.

asked in General Queries by All Time best! (271k points)
99% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Kya baat hai Bhai, din ki shuruvaat ekdam sahi hua hain!!!!

answered by Star (159k points)
selected by
0 votes

Thank you @Suhas

answered by Assistant Director (54.1k points)
...