All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
126 views

asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (270k points)
99% Accept Rate

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

How can someone remake their own film lol. Btw the trailer is very bad even songs are remixes except 1 or 2. Won't work at all at BO.

answered by Star (159k points)
selected by
0 votes

The trailer is crap. Sara"s expressions and dialogue delivery is pathetic.

answered by Super-star (161k points)
0 votes

Imtiaz ali lol always found him very overrated and he proves here again that i was right

answered by Assistant Director (51.4k points)
...