+1 vote
87 views

asked in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (279k points)
100% Accept Rate

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

400cr lifetime. This is so so incredible. There is no better method actor than Ranveer today. From Khilji to Gully boy to this...man what variety.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
selected by
+1 vote

This movie can surprise big time.
Potential Hgoty

answered by Assistant Director (55.9k points)
0 votes

potential blockbuster. only negative point is Kabir. his screenplay is usually too long and boring. forgotten army is one of the worst shows I have watched. only he can spoil it.

answered by Unit Manager (37.4k points)
...