All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
64 views
asked in Cinematic Discussion by Editor (82.6k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Both are frauds.

I watch Zain & Shubham and also T&R Productions.

Rest are frauds of highest order.

answered by Mega Star (221k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Both have their moments but I prefer Rajeev overall.

answered by Executive Producer (62.4k points)
+1 vote

Neither of them. Pseudo intellectuals and their reviews also mostly sound the same.

answered by Super-star (161k points)