Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 137 points
  2. Intense - 130 points
  3. Vivek Rai - 108 points
  4. Santosh - 77 points
  5. nitesh singh - 76 points
  6. Ajay - 67 points
  7. Nikeel - 57 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 56 points
  9. Sandeep - 55 points
  10. Lambodar - 51 points
  11. romelow8 - 46 points
  12. mr.hola - 45 points
  13. shah - 43 points
  14. Roman - 42 points
  15. Invincible - 41 points
  16. SSk - 40 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  18. Grand Nova - 34 points
  19. Irdwhelp - 30 points
  20. Seinfeld - 28 points
  21. Baadshah - 28 points
  22. Sanal - 25 points
  23. Hrithikiantilldeath - 25 points
  24. Rahul - 24 points
  25. Kakarot - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
134 views
Since 90s Only SRK, SALMAN, AKSHAY & AJAY Has Completed Silver Jubilee Hits.
in BOI Update by Camera Operator (10.5k points)
16% Accept Rate

4 Answers

+1 vote

BOI has said it was a Hit but I don't want to jump into a conclusion yet until the lifetime collections come out for Tanhaji. Only saying this as an Ajay Devgn fan and If the movie does cross 165cr then it will be a Super Hit. Although it's not a guarantee but 200cr is possible depends on how well it does in the Punjab region with Holiday tomorrow for Lohri and Makar Sankranti which comes in two days' time.

by Unit Manager (32.1k points)
+1 vote

Very happy for Ajay, hope he continues to deliver

by Editor (82.1k points)
+1 vote

Versatile actor and a dependable star. He's lasted this long, credit to him.

by Star (158k points)
+1 vote

underrated actor but outstanding BO record.............

by Camera Operator (8.6k points)
0

Underrated actor ? Noway everyone rate him as one of the best actor of our times.

0

but jitna naam lesser actor ka hua ajay ka nahi.