Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 137 points
  2. Intense - 130 points
  3. Vivek Rai - 108 points
  4. Santosh - 77 points
  5. nitesh singh - 76 points
  6. Ajay - 67 points
  7. Nikeel - 57 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 56 points
  9. Sandeep - 55 points
  10. Lambodar - 51 points
  11. romelow8 - 46 points
  12. mr.hola - 45 points
  13. shah - 43 points
  14. Roman - 42 points
  15. Invincible - 41 points
  16. SSk - 40 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  18. Grand Nova - 34 points
  19. Irdwhelp - 30 points
  20. Seinfeld - 28 points
  21. Baadshah - 28 points
  22. Sanal - 25 points
  23. Hrithikiantilldeath - 25 points
  24. Rahul - 24 points
  25. Kakarot - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
156 views

Choices:
100% Yes
100% No
in General Queries by All Time best! (268k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Nope. He said that he'll announce when shooting starts. Some articles said that shooting will start in March or April. Given how punctual SRK is, we can expect it to start in June. So yeah, wait till June at least.

by Assistant Director (59.5k points)
selected by
0

0 votes

I doubt SRK will make any announcements for the next 4-5months

by Star (158k points)
0 votes

Who gives a fook, even if he announces, he's gonna announce some bland a$$ shit. So who cares?

by Mega Star (219k points)
0

...