Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 137 points
  2. Intense - 130 points
  3. Vivek Rai - 108 points
  4. Santosh - 77 points
  5. nitesh singh - 76 points
  6. Ajay - 67 points
  7. Nikeel - 57 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 56 points
  9. Sandeep - 55 points
  10. Lambodar - 51 points
  11. romelow8 - 46 points
  12. mr.hola - 45 points
  13. shah - 43 points
  14. Roman - 42 points
  15. Invincible - 41 points
  16. SSk - 40 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  18. Grand Nova - 34 points
  19. Irdwhelp - 30 points
  20. Seinfeld - 28 points
  21. Baadshah - 28 points
  22. Sanal - 25 points
  23. Hrithikiantilldeath - 25 points
  24. Rahul - 24 points
  25. Kakarot - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+1 vote
268 views

Choices:
Jacqueline Fernandez
Kriti Sanon
Pooja Hegde
Jacqueline Fernandez & Kriti Sanon
Kriti Sanon & Pooja Hegde
Jacqueline Fernandez & Pooja Hegde
Others
We Want Only Daisy Shah
in Upcoming Releases by All Time best! (268k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

9 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It maybe double role so Kriti sanon and Pooja hedge

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
selected by
+1 vote

Please Shelved It And Do Another Movie.......

by Unit Manager (38.6k points)
0

Don't think it will happen. After Radhe, 100% Salman won't sign an out & out action film again. And whatever be the opinion on Kabhi Eid Kabhi Diwali, after Radhe he was never meant to sign another same genre film. So he has gone with comedy genre. Probably action-comedy, but not out&out action.

0

Is it comedy action movie!????

0

NGE is tight lipped. Trade is expecting a comedy film with some action (since it's Salman, so on Eid a film without atleast 1-2 action scenes won't come). Speculating either double role or two heroines.

+1 vote

He will obviously work with jacqueline fernandez!!!

by Set Decorator (1.6k points)
0 votes

Others. Time for Warina to get her chance.

by Assistant Director (59.5k points)
0 votes

Female sir Daisy easily.
I mean do anyone else has a chance?

by Mega Star (219k points)
0

v

0 votes

I hope its Kriti sanon. Atleast a fresh pairing and she's good looking.

by Star (158k points)
+1

0 votes

honestly, shelve it. sallu is going back to the mid-2000s phase. underperformer from the word go. comedy film is a welcome change but the director is not capable of making even a decent flick. sallu last 3 films have underperformed at bo (d3 is a flop) and only fools have some hopes from radhe. on the top of that farhad has to direct bp as well, apart from those writing assignments. not even a single page has been written down of this movie. go for t3 as christmas 2021 release, no one clashes with yrf. though @suhas thinks that yrf will never work with sallu unless he submit himself or this or that, but adi is not a fool. even he knows that sallu won't be able to pull off t3 after 2023/24. apart from age, it is the audience. hrithik and tiger are there as the next big action stars. also yrf 50th anniversary is around the corner. for eid 2021, that sidharth kapur film was a good choice. by then kabir will be done with his script. he is not saying it in open but looks like they have discussed few ideas. one or two more underperformers and the trade as well as the audience will move on. akki will certainly take the tag of no.1 by next year. either he is arrogant or a fool (sorry to say that but truth is harsh).

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
0

Lol..tumhe toh khush honi chaiye that Salman is nearing his end..Enjoy his failure and cherish Akshay being no.1..

0 votes

Although it doesn't matter but still i think it will be kriti

by Assistant Director (50.7k points)
0 votes

It will be Kriti Sanon

by Editor (82.1k points)
...