Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 137 points
  2. Intense - 130 points
  3. Vivek Rai - 108 points
  4. Santosh - 77 points
  5. nitesh singh - 76 points
  6. Ajay - 67 points
  7. Nikeel - 57 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 56 points
  9. Sandeep - 55 points
  10. Lambodar - 51 points
  11. romelow8 - 46 points
  12. mr.hola - 45 points
  13. shah - 43 points
  14. Roman - 42 points
  15. Invincible - 41 points
  16. SSk - 40 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  18. Grand Nova - 34 points
  19. Irdwhelp - 30 points
  20. Seinfeld - 28 points
  21. Baadshah - 28 points
  22. Sanal - 25 points
  23. Hrithikiantilldeath - 25 points
  24. Rahul - 24 points
  25. Kakarot - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
0 votes
155 views

Source Link: https://mobile.twitter.com/KomalNahta/status/1215378882649444352
in General Queries by All Time best! (268k points)
99% Accept Rate

reopened by
0

Bde jldi jaag gye..

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

It should benefitted to generated 10 cr Footfalls more........

by Unit Manager (38.6k points)
selected by
0 votes

Hahahaha what the.... i mean

by Mega Star (219k points)
0 votes

wait what?....

by Unit Manager (34.8k points)
0 votes

So Shivsena is in the mood of trolling

by Assistant Director (50.7k points)
0 votes

Ab kya faida movie ko?

by Production Designer (15.1k points)
0 votes

Lmfao now the movie which is running in 5k screens already will cross 100 easily.

by Star (156k points)