Top 25 Most Active Users this Month:
  1. Suhas - 137 points
  2. Intense - 130 points
  3. Vivek Rai - 108 points
  4. Santosh - 77 points
  5. nitesh singh - 76 points
  6. Ajay - 67 points
  7. Nikeel - 57 points
  8. Sanki Launda - 56 points
  9. Sandeep - 55 points
  10. Lambodar - 51 points
  11. romelow8 - 46 points
  12. mr.hola - 45 points
  13. shah - 43 points
  14. Roman - 42 points
  15. Invincible - 41 points
  16. SSk - 40 points
  17. Jordan Garcia - 34 points
  18. Grand Nova - 34 points
  19. Irdwhelp - 30 points
  20. Seinfeld - 28 points
  21. Baadshah - 28 points
  22. Sanal - 25 points
  23. Hrithikiantilldeath - 25 points
  24. Rahul - 24 points
  25. Kakarot - 22 points
All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.
+4 votes
398 views

https://twitter.com/BeingSalmanKhan/status/1215547133102841857?s=19

Directed by Farhad Samji. 
Story and Produced by Sajid Nadiadwala.
Releasing EID 2021.

Source Link: Megastar Salman khan himself
in Upcoming Releases by Mega Star (219k points)
99% Accept Rate

edited by
0

I approve this to the the first look of Kabhi EID Kabhi Diwali...

0

@SL also I do feel for Srkians.

We are here getting new announcements without even asking for it.

0

No one gonna take salman films srsly from now on not even his fans.

2010-2019 THANK YOU SALMAN

9 Answers

+2 votes

budget will most probably be 30cr..... movie getting made in a mansion in UK .... salman khan having two wives ..... one muslim one hindu .... and the end he will find a third wife...a christian.....

by Super-star (161k points)
+1 vote

Is this......some sort of troll? If no, then..............

by Star (158k points)
0

Tweet share kiya hai upar.
NGE films ke twitter account ne bhi retweet kiya ye.

0

Salman Khan's golden run is over then. Farhad Samji...seriously

+1 vote

Salman Khan ko bas EID target krna hai SCRIPT nahi ...

by Camera Operator (10.5k points)
0 votes

salman Khan era is officially over only yrf can save him now with tiger 3 he has gone mad

by Set Decorator (1.5k points)
0 votes

Why Salman Bhai Why.

First Prabhudeva and now Farhad Samji. Salman needs to understand that he is not Akshay Kumar as he does have limited release. Failure of one film means huge negativity and he doesn't have multiple releases in a year so that he can cover it up. Though I have faith in Sajid Nadiadwala but Farhad Samji makes slapstick comedies. In todays times, anything less than 200cr is considered underperformer for Khans. We just need to see how 'Bachchan Pandey' turns out. If they are not able to make it appeal to all section of audience, it will be create a doubt of whether they can make this film appeal to larger section of audience. Instead of this film , they should have made Kick 2.

btw , whats with the title. They can also make Kabhai Christmas Kabhi Baisakhi.

by Director (134k points)
0 votes

Dharam Sankat For Salman Fans.. Ab Bachchan Pandey Ko Achi Banne Ki Dua Mange Ya Kharab..

by Assistant Director (51.9k points)
reshown by
0 votes

Hahahaha..Srk Salman bhai bhai..One has retired next one will retire in 2021

by Production Designer (15.1k points)
0 votes

if this crosses ae dil hai mushkil salman fans should be happy

by Camera Operator (8.6k points)
0 votes

2010-2017

5 in a row loading

by Unit Manager (31.2k points)
...