–1 vote
157 views
closed with the note: Aamir is the undisputed here .. your every post from here on asking who is bigger will be directly hidden because of it making no sense ...
asked in Box Office Discussions by Art Director (2.6k points)
29% Accept Rate
1 flag
closed by
0

tiger is only for mass..................

4 Answers

+1 vote

Aamir has everything from ATG'S to bumper openers to hgoty etc etc. Currently again there is no match. TOH opened to record numbers which showcased Aamir's clout at the box office

Tiger is a star now, no doubt. But long way off from reaching the top rung where the Khans sit.

answered by Super-star (170k points)
0

Salman struggling to cross Sushant, Ayushmann and Vicky while Ranveer and Tiger are way ahead

+1 vote

Thats an easy pick..obviously tiger shroff

answered by Casting Director (17.9k points)
+1 vote

Aamir Khan in 1992 was bigger than Tiger today

answered by Editor (87.1k points)
+1 vote

Insult of Aamir Khan

answered by Production Designer (13.4k points)