+2 votes
129 views

asked in Actors by Assistant Director (51.1k points)
97% Accept Rate

reopened by

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Amar Prem being humans

answered by Editor (87.1k points)
selected by
+1 vote

From their looks it seems 2009 ..
Aamir in 3 idiots & Salman in wanted ...

answered by Cinematographer (94.1k points)
+1 vote

This looks to be 2009 time.

answered by Super-star (170k points)