Registrations are open for a very limited time. Logging in Errors

Donate to the forum

All the Articles, images, and other info shared here by the community, are copyrighted to their owners. No copyright infringement is ever intended by Its Box Office, or by the community. If you have any issues with the content used, please use the feedback section to reach us.

63,439 questions

236,431 answers

285,921 comments

381 users

So finally Akshay Kumar in the coffee with Karan!

+11 votes

7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Awh! I have been waiting for this for a long time.one of the greatest moment for me to watch my two favorites together.I'm damn excited about it. Thanks for the info!

answered Dec 18, 2013 by Deleted User Id - 0
selected Dec 19, 2013 by
+2 votes

OM
Great!!! i would love to watch him in coffee with Karan...............Thanks for the info

answered Dec 18, 2013 by Ammy Nautiyal Executive Producer (66,031 points)
+2 votes

Great waiting for akshay to answer karan with his great sense of humour...

answered Dec 18, 2013 by naya yug Director (130,230 points)
+1 vote

good.:-) :-) :-) :-) :-)

answered Dec 18, 2013 by hasan Production Accountant (23,623 points)
+1 vote

Looking forward..for another exciting and humourous episode...!!

answered Dec 18, 2013 by Anand1199 Star (150,390 points)
+1 vote

Eagerly waiting for this interview, will watch for sure.

answered Dec 18, 2013 by Dipanshu Second Unit Director (71,970 points)
+1 vote

After the flop of Boss I have zero expectations from Holiday and Gabber. No offense but I think both of these two films will do not more than 70-80 crore.

answered Dec 18, 2013 by Amit Patil Set Designer (1,983 points)